Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


.

 

 

 

EUROCANICROSS 2001

 

 

Plzeň,   12. - 14. 10. 2001

 

Délka trati: 5 250 m + 2 200 m

 

.

Muži od 40 let, pes vážící méně než 25 kg

 

 

1

 

Adam Jacques

 

F

 

17:29,29

 

06:57,89

 

24:27,18

 

00:00,00

 

2

 

Verbist Willy

 

B

 

18:06,93

 

07:22,05

 

25:28,98

 

01:01,80

 

3

 

Vrijs Rudi

 

B

 

18:10,33

 

07:19,95

 

25:30,28

 

01:03,10

 

4

 

Procházka Vít

 

CZ

 

18:31,44

 

07:28,68

 

26:00,12

 

01:32,94

 

5

 

Sveda Istvan

 

H

 

18:42,54

 

07:34,71

 

26:17,25

 

01:50,07

 

6

 

Brainconau Jean Pierre

 

F

 

19:10,32

 

07:17,45

 

26:27,77

 

02:00,59

 

7

 

Vermander Wilfried

 

B

 

20:33,60

 

07:37,82

 

28:11,42

 

03:44,24

 

8

 

Donnez Jean

 

B

 

20:45,86

 

07:45,48

 

28:31,34

 

04:04,16

 

9

 

Virgilio Jean-Luc

 

CH

 

20:42,51

 

08:14,39

 

28:56,90

 

04:29,72

 

10

 

Kaufmann Alain

 

CH

 

22:35,81

 

08:50,17

 

31:25,98

 

06:58,80

 

11

 

Colpaert Jean-Pierre

 

B

 

22:53,62

 

09:00,98

 

31:54,60

 

07:27,42

 

12

 

Brot Daniel

 

CH

 

22:22,57

 

09:37,63

 

32:00,20

 

07:33,02

 

13

 

Fer Gabriel

 

B

 

24:33,69

 

09:29,69

 

34:03,38

 

09:36,20

 

14

 

Annen Bernard

 

CH

 

27:53,69

 

10:52,01

 

38:45,70

 

14:18,52

 

.

 

 

Muži od 40 let, pes vážící více než 25 kg

 

 

1

 

Payre Jean Luc

 

F

 

15:54,79

 

06:15,27

 

22:10,06

 

00:00,00

 

2

 

Lasbleiz Yvon

 

F

 

16:31,42

 

06:20,91

 

22:52,33

 

00:42,27

 

3

 

Nehemie Jean Claude

 

F

 

17:13,62

 

06:49,19

 

24:02,81

 

01:52,75

 

4

 

Burda František

 

CZ

 

18:03,63

 

07:14,33

 

25:17,96

 

03:07,90

 

5

 

Plaisance Marc

 

F

 

18:43,64

 

06:55,90

 

25:39,54

 

03:29,48

 

6

 

Tůma Jan

 

CZ

 

18:16,96

 

07:35,85

 

25:52,81

 

03:42,75

 

7

 

Hars Denes

 

H

 

18:39,21

 

07:29,86

 

26:09,07

 

03:59,01

 

8

 

De Baerdemaeker Luc

 

B

 

18:50,33

 

07:40,66

 

26:30,99

 

04:20,93

 

9

 

Csobaj Elot

 

H

 

23:09,26

 

05:30,00

 

28:39,26

 

06:29,20

 

10

 

Jirák Jan

 

CZ

 

20:36,97

 

08:16,35

 

28:53,32

 

06:43,26

 

11

 

Matějek Josef

 

CZ

 

21:13,61

 

07:47,61

 

29:01,22

 

06:51,16

 

12

 

Balastai Istvan

 

H

 

22:12,55

 

09:32,34

 

31:44,89

 

09:34,83

 

13

 

Talbot Jean Piere

 

B

 

23:22,57

 

09:11,83

 

32:34,40

 

10:24,34

 

14

 

Keken Zoltán

 

CZ

 

24:39,28

 

09:22,75

 

34:02,03

 

11:51,97