Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


.

 

 

.

Ledenice, 21. - 22. 10. 2000

 

canicross

 

 

1

 

Burda František

 

22:01,00

 

22:21,00

 

44:22,00

 

00:00,00

 

16.6

 

2

 

Hanzlík Petr jun.

 

22:54,00

 

21:59,00

 

44:53,00

 

00:31,00

 

16.4

 

3

 

Tůma Jan

 

22:41,00

 

22:22,00

 

45:03,00

 

00:41,00

 

16.3

 

4

 

Vojtíšek Aleš

 

22:49,00

 

22:35,00

 

45:24,00

 

01:02,00

 

16.2

 

5

 

Hanzlík Petr sen.

 

24:26,00

 

24:24,00

 

48:50,00

 

04:28,00

 

15.1

 

6

 

Jirák Jan

 

24:32,00

 

25:26,00

 

49:58,00

 

05:36,00

 

14.8

 

7

 

Keltnerová Jiřina

 

25:13,00

 

24:59,00

 

50:12,00

 

05:50,00

 

14.6

 

8

 

Keltnerová Linda

 

26:00,00

 

25:51,00

 

51:51,00

 

07:29,00

 

14.2

 

9

 

Vachout Tomáš

 

27:42,00

 

29:43,00

 

57:25,00

 

13:03,00

 

12.8

 

.

 

 

Babylon, 4. - 5. 11. 2000

 

canicross

 

 

1

 

Toncar Petr

 

22:20,00

 

22:44,00

 

45:04,00

 

00:00,00

 

17.31

 

2

 

Burda František

 

22:58,00

 

24:30,00

 

47:28,00

 

02:24,00

 

16.43

 

3

 

Tůma Jan

 

24:21,00

 

25:11,00

 

49:32,00

 

04:28,00

 

15.74

 

4

 

Toncarová Anna

 

27:52,00

 

28:39,00

 

56:31,00

 

11:27,00

 

13.8

 

.

 

 

Domažlice - Vavřineček, 11. - 12. 11. 2000

 

canicross

 

 

1

 

Burda František

 

16:57,00

 

17:22,00

 

34:19,00

 

00:00,00

 

17.48

 

2

 

Tůma Jan

 

17:48,00

 

18:14,00

 

36:02,00

 

01:43,00

 

16.65

 

3

 

Hanzlík Petr

 

18:54,00

 

19:02,00

 

37:56,00

 

03:37,00

 

15.81

 

4

 

Keltnerová Linda

 

20:23,00

 

21:25,00

 

41:48,00

 

07:29,00

 

14.35

 

5

 

Keltnerová Jiřina

 

19:32,00

 

22:25,00

 

41:57,00

 

07:38,00

 

14.3

 

6

 

Kubičová Martina

 

27:41,00

 

24:29,00

 

52:10,00

 

17:51,00

 

11.5

 

.

 

 

Plzeň - Bílá Hora, 25. - 26. 11. 2000

 

canicross muži

 

 

1

 

Zima Jan

 

18:23,00

 

18:42,00

 

37:05,00

 

00:00,00

 

17.15

 

2

 

Bárta Richard

 

18:49,00

 

18:46,00

 

37:35,00

 

00:30,00

 

16.92

 

3

 

Burda František

 

19:19,00

 

19:47,00

 

39:05,00

 

02:00,00

 

16.27

 

4

 

Blažo Lukáš

 

19:46,00

 

19:32,00

 

39:18,00

 

02:13,00

 

16.18

 

5

 

Smrčka Petr

 

19:52,00

 

22:23,00

 

42:15,00

 

05:10,00

 

15.05