Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


.

 

 

.

Nové Město na Moravě - mistrovství republiky (sprint)

 

8. - 9. února 1997  

 

 

 

.

skijöring muži

 

1

 

Suchý Jiří

 

18:06,00

 

16:20,00

 

34:26,00

 

00:00,00

 

24.45

 

2

 

Horák Jan

 

17:12,00

 

17:25,00

 

34:37,00

 

00:11,00

 

24.27

 

3

 

Bulva Jaroslav

 

17:38,00

 

17:10,00

 

34:48,00

 

00:22,00

 

24.14

 

4

 

Burda František

 

17:27,00

 

17:24,00

 

34:52,00

 

00:26,00

 

24.08

 

5

 

Procházka Vít

 

18:00,00

 

17:28,00

 

35:28,00

 

01:02,00

 

23.68

 

6

 

Gonda Miloš

 

18:29,00

 

18:34,00

 

37:03,00

 

02:37,00

 

22.66

 

7

 

Fiala Pavel

 

18:38,00

 

18:56,00

 

37:34,00

 

03:08,00

 

22.36

 

8

 

Deák Karel

 

19:10,00

 

19:03,00

 

38:14,00

 

03:48,00

 

21.97

 

9

 

Dostál Miroslav

 

19:42,00

 

18:40,00

 

38:23,00

 

03:57,00

 

21.90

 

10

 

Zima Jan

 

19:43,00

 

18:55,00

 

38:39,00

 

04:13,00

 

21.73

 

11

 

Pechek Vladimír

 

19:09,00

 

20:05,00

 

39:15,00

 

04:49,00

 

21.41

 

12

 

Sedílek Branislav

 

19:39,00

 

20:22,00

 

40:01,00

 

05:35,00

 

21.00

 

13

 

Toncar Petr

 

20:33,00

 

20:27,00

 

41:00,00

 

06:34,00

 

20.48

 

14

 

Zitta Rostislav

 

20:30,00

 

20:32,00

 

41:03,00

 

06:37,00

 

20.45

 

15

 

Kyncl Martin

 

21:13,00

 

21:00,00

 

42:14,00

 

07:48,00

 

19.88

 

16

 

Jerhot Vratislav

 

21:13,00

 

21:18,00

 

42:31,00

 

08:05,00

 

19.76

 

17

 

Müller Michal

 

21:00,00

 

21:42,00

 

42:43,00

 

08:17,00

 

19.67

 

18

 

Buzek Luboš

 

22:05,00

 

21:08,00

 

43:14,00

 

08:48,00

 

19.44

 

19

 

Fiedler Michal

 

22:09,00

 

21:37,00

 

43:46,00

 

09:20,00

 

19.19

 

20

 

Indrich Tomáš

 

22:23,00

 

22:46,00

 

45:09,00

 

10:43,00

 

18.61

 

21

 

Janovský Pavel

 

22:27,00

 

22:47,00

 

45:15,00

 

10:49,00

 

18.56

 

22

 

Loučka Radko

 

23:29,00

 

22:16,00

 

45:45,00

 

11:19,00

 

18.37

 

23

 

Beneš Dalibor

 

23:36,00

 

22:33,00

 

46:09,00

 

11:43,00

 

18.20

 

24

 

Brunner Václav

 

23:06,00

 

25:06,00

 

48:12,00

 

13:46,00

 

17.45

 

25

 

Krajňák Jan

 

25:07,00

 

24:04,00

 

49:11,00

 

14:45,00

 

17.08

 

26

 

Tvrz Tomáš

 

25:52,00

 

24:20,00

 

50:13,00

 

15:47,00

 

16.74

 

27

 

Šíma Jaroslav

 

25:42,00

 

25:22,00

 

51:05,00

 

16:39,00

 

16.44

 

28

 

Vilč Marek

 

30:03,00

 

28:47,00

 

58:50,00

 

24:24,00

 

14.28

 

29

 

Miškar Karel

 

30:16,00

 

28:57,00

 

59:14,00

 

24:48,00

 

14.19

 

30

 

Čermák Ladislav

 

29:23,00

 

32:31,00

 

61:55,00

 

27:29,00

 

13.60

 

.

skijöring ženy

 

1

 

Valtrová Eva

 

20:04,00

 

19:10,00

 

39:14,00

 

00:00,00

 

21.42

 

2

 

Horáková Renata

 

20:37,00

 

21:12,00

 

41:49,00

 

02:35,00

 

20.08

 

3

 

Fiedlerová Lenka

 

22:30,00

 

20:39,00

 

43:09,00

 

03:55,00

 

19.49

 

4

 

Dragounová Simona

 

22:32,00

 

21:15,00

 

43:47,00

 

04:33,00

 

19.19

 

5

 

Roháčková Anna

 

24:34,00

 

24:36,00

 

49:10,00

 

09:56,00

 

17.08

 

6

 

Suchá Bohuslava

 

30:35,00

 

30:26,00

 

61:01,00

 

21:47,00

 

13.76