Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


.

 

 

 

.

Sadská, 17. 10. 1999

 

.

bikejöring muži

 

1

 

Toncar Petr

 

11:08,00

 

00:00,00

 

27.5

 

2

 

Raufer Václav

 

11:22,00

 

00:14,00

 

26.9

 

3

 

Burda František 

 

12:13,00

 

01:05,00

 

25.0

 

4

 

Stejskal Daniel

 

12:35,00

 

01:27,00

 

24.3

 

5

 

Fiedler Michael

 

12:42,00

 

01:34,00

 

24.1

 

6

 

Hanzlík Petr ml.

 

12:50,00

 

01:42,00

 

23.8

 

7

 

Hanzlík Petr st.

 

12:50,00

 

01:42,00

 

23.8

 

8

 

Trdla Tomáš

 

12:57,00

 

01:49,00

 

23.6

 

9

 

Ženíšek Pavel

 

12:58,00

 

01:50,00

 

23.6

 

10

 

Čermák Roman

 

13:07,00

 

01:59,00

 

23.3

 

11

 

Suchý Petr

 

13:08,00

 

02:00,00

 

23.3

 

12

 

Presl Tomáš

 

13:21,00

 

02:13,00

 

22.9

 

13

 

Smrčka Petr

 

13:26,00

 

02:18,00

 

22.8

 

14

 

Burda František 

 

13:28,00

 

02:20,00

 

22.7

 

15

 

Holub Zdeněk

 

13:52,00

 

02:44,00

 

22.1

 

16

 

Stránský Jakub

 

14:38,00

 

03:30,00

 

20.9

 

17

 

Holub Zdeněk

 

14:44,00

 

03:36,00

 

20.8

 

18

 

Zápotocký Pavel

 

15:20,00

 

04:12,00

 

20.0

 

19

 

Kostelecký Vladimír

 

15:23,00

 

04:15,00

 

19.9

 

20

 

Klimeš Jaromír

 

15:25,00

 

04:17,00

 

19.8

 

21

 

Jiránek Jaroslav ml.

 

15:41,00

 

04:33,00

 

19.5

 

22

 

Kořínek Jaroslav

 

15:48,00

 

04:40,00

 

19.4

 

23

 

Kaňský Oldřich

 

16:12,00

 

05:04,00

 

18.9

 

24

 

Stejskal Tomáš

 

16:35,00

 

05:27,00

 

18.5

 

25

 

Svoboda Jaroslav

 

16:50,00

 

05:42,00

 

18.2

 

26

 

Růžička Zdeněk

 

17:16,00

 

06:08,00

 

17.7

 

27

 

Fiedler Michael

 

17:22,00

 

06:14,00

 

17.6

 

28

 

Dolejš Libor

 

22:16,00

 

11:08,00

 

13.7

 

 

.

bikejöring ženy

 

1

 

Klikarová Soňa

 

12:11,00

 

00:00,00

 

25.1

 

2

 

Porubská Jana

 

13:33,00

 

01:22,00

 

22.6

 

3

 

Horáková Renata

 

13:55,00

 

01:44,00

 

22.0

 

4

 

Roháčková Anna

 

14:41,00

 

02:30,00

 

20.8

 

5

 

Nováková Kamila

 

15:04,00

 

02:53,00

 

20.3

 

6

 

Fiedlerová Lenka

 

15:14,00

 

03:03,00

 

20.1

 

7

 

Chotousová Lucie

 

16:40,00

 

04:29,00

 

18.4

 

8

 

Kaňská Kateřina

 

17:36,00

 

05:25,00

 

17.4

 

9

 

Suchá Bohuslava

 

17:51,00

 

05:40,00

 

17.1

 

10

 

Pospíšilová Monika

 

18:44,00

 

06:33,00

 

16.3

 

11

 

Kořínková Jana

 

20:04,00

 

07:53,00

 

15.2

 

12

 

Svobodová Blanka

 

27:27,00

 

15:16,00

 

11.1