Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 

 

.

 

.

Sadská, 16. 10. 1999

 

 

.

canicross muži

 

 

1

 

Suchý Jiří

 

16:10,00

 

00:00,00

 

18.6

 

2

 

Burda František 

 

17:08,00

 

00:58,00

 

17.5

 

3

 

Toncar Petr

 

17:52,00

 

01:42,00

 

16.8

 

4

 

Merta Tomáš

 

17:52,00

 

01:42,00

 

16.8

 

5

 

Suchý Petr

 

18:27,00

 

02:17,00

 

16.3

 

6

 

Smrčka Petr

 

18:37,00

 

02:27,00

 

16.1

 

7

 

Burda František 

 

18:57,00

 

02:47,00

 

15.8

 

8

 

Čermák Roman

 

19:21,00

 

03:11,00

 

15.5

 

9

 

Janovský Pavel

 

19:27,00

 

03:17,00

 

15.4

 

10

 

Stejskal Daniel

 

19:34,00

 

03:24,00

 

15.3

 

11

 

Hanzlík Petr ml.

 

20:24,00

 

04:14,00

 

14.7

 

12

 

Tůma Jan

 

20:24,00

 

04:14,00

 

14.7

 

13

 

Fiedler Michael

 

20:25,00

 

04:15,00

 

14.7

 

14

 

Hanzlík Petr st.

 

20:33,00

 

04:23,00

 

14.6

 

15

 

Vojtíšek Aleš

 

20:40,00

 

04:30,00

 

14.5

 

16

 

Zíma Karel

 

20:41,00

 

04:31,00

 

14.5

 

17

 

Kostelecký Vladimír

 

21:27,00

 

05:17,00

 

14.0

 

18

 

Ženíšek Pavel

 

21:39,00

 

05:29,00

 

13.9

 

19

 

Holub Zdeněk

 

21:41,00

 

05:31,00

 

13.8

 

20

 

Kaňský Oldřich

 

21:44,00

 

05:34,00

 

13.8

 

21

 

Jiránek Jaroslav ml.

 

22:11,00

 

06:01,00

 

13.5

 

22

 

Trdla Tomáš

 

22:16,00

 

06:06,00

 

13.5

 

23

 

Dolejš Libor

 

22:31,00

 

06:21,00

 

13.3

 

24

 

Zápotocký Pavel

 

23:01,00

 

06:51,00

 

13.0

 

25

 

Stránský Jakub

 

23:36,00

 

07:26,00

 

12.7

 

26

 

Polívka Jiří

 

23:59,00

 

07:49,00

 

12.5

 

27

 

Svoboda Jaroslav

 

25:47,00

 

09:37,00

 

11.6

 

28

 

Kořínek Jarosla

 

25:48,00

 

09:38,00

 

11.6

 

.

 

canicross ženy

 

 

1

 

Klikarová Soňa

 

17:05,00

 

00:00,00

 

17.6

 

2

 

Horáková Renata

 

19:07,00

 

02:02,00

 

15.7

 

3

 

Keltnerová Linda

 

20:34,00

 

03:29,00

 

14.6

 

4

 

Keltnerová Jiřina

 

21:31,00

 

04:26,00

 

13.9

 

5

 

Porubská Jana

 

21:42,00

 

04:37,00

 

13.8

 

6

 

Fiedlerová Lenka

 

22:04,00

 

04:59,00

 

13.6

 

7

 

Roháčová Anna

 

22:15,00

 

05:10,00

 

13.5

 

8

 

Kaňská Kateřina

 

22:25,00

 

05:20,00

 

13.4

 

9

 

Koubová Eva

 

22:33,00

 

05:28,00

 

13.3

 

10

 

Suchá Bohuslava

 

24:11,00

 

07:06,00

 

12.4

 

11

 

Sedláčková Dita

 

26:05,00

 

09:00,00

 

11.5

 

12

 

Pečená Veronika

 

29:59,00

 

12:54,00

 

10,0

 

13

 

Helebrantová Pavla

 

30:31,00

 

13:26,00

 

9.8