Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


.

 

.

 

Sadská,  16. - 17. 10. 1999

 

.

duatlon se psem, muži

 

1

 

Toncar Petr

 

17:52,00

 

11:08,00

 

29:00,00

 

00:00,00

 

20.9

 

2

 

Burda František

 

17:08,00

 

12:13,00

 

29:21,00

 

00:21,00

 

20.6

 

3

 

Suchý Petr

 

18:27,00

 

13:08,00

 

31:35,00

 

02:35,00

 

19.2

 

4

 

Smrčka Petr

 

18:37,00

 

13:26,00

 

32:03,00

 

03:03,00

 

18.9

 

5

 

Stejskal Daniel

 

19:34,00

 

12:35,00

 

32:09,00

 

03:09,00

 

18.8

 

6

 

Burda František

 

18:57,00

 

13:28,00

 

32:25,00

 

03:25,00

 

18.7

 

7

 

Čermák Roman

 

19:21,00

 

13:07,00

 

32:28,00

 

03:28,00

 

18.7

 

8

 

Fiedler Michael

 

20:25,00

 

12:42,00

 

33:07,00

 

04:07,00

 

18.3

 

9

 

Hanzlík Petr ml.

 

20:24,00

 

12:50,00

 

33:14,00

 

04:14,00

 

18.2

 

10

 

Hanzlík Petr st.

 

20:33,00

 

12:50,00

 

33:23,00

 

04:23,00

 

18.2

 

11

 

Ženíšek Pavel

 

21:39,00

 

12:58,00

 

34:37,00

 

05:37,00

 

17.5

 

12

 

Trdla Tomáš

 

22:16,00

 

12:57,00

 

35:13,00

 

06:13,00

 

17.2

 

13

 

Holub Zdeněk

 

21:41,00

 

13:52,00

 

35:33,00

 

06:33,00

 

17.0

 

14

 

Kostelecký Vladimír

 

21:27,00

 

15:23,00

 

36:50,00

 

07:50,00

 

16.5

 

15

 

Jiránek Jaroslav ml.

 

22:11,00

 

15:41,00

 

37:52,00

 

08:52,00

 

16.0

 

16

 

Kaňský Oldřich

 

21:44,00

 

16:12,00

 

37:56,00

 

08:56,00

 

16.0

 

17

 

Stránský Jakub

 

23:36,00

 

14:38,00

 

38:14,00

 

09:14,00

 

15.9

 

18

 

Zápotocký Pavel

 

23:01,00

 

15:20,00

 

38:21,00

 

09:21,00

 

15.8

 

19

 

Kořínek Jarosla

 

25:48,00

 

15:48,00

 

41:36,00

 

12:36,00

 

14.6

 

20

 

Svoboda Jaroslav

 

25:47,00

 

16:50,00

 

42:37,00

 

13:37,00

 

14.2

 

21

 

Dolejš Libor

 

22:31,00

 

22:16,00

 

44:47,00

 

15:47,00

 

13.5

 

.

 

duatlon se psem, ženy

 

1

 

Klikarová Soňa

 

17:05,00

 

12:11,00

 

29:16,00

 

00:00,00

 

20.7

 

2

 

Horáková Renata

 

19:07,00

 

13:55,00

 

33:02,00

 

03:46,00

 

18.3

 

3

 

Porubská Jana

 

21:42,00

 

13:33,00

 

35:15,00

 

05:59,00

 

17.2

 

4

 

Roháčová Anna

 

22:15,00

 

14:41,00

 

36:56,00

 

07:40,00

 

16.4

 

5

 

Fiedlerová Lenka

 

22:04,00

 

15:14,00

 

37:18,00

 

08:02,00

 

16.2

 

6

 

Kaňská Kateřina

 

22:25,00

 

17:36,00

 

40:01,00

 

10:45,00

 

15.1

 

7

 

Suchá Bohuslava

 

24:11,00

 

17:51,00

 

42:02,00

 

12:46,00

 

14.4